Appointments

Association: Grade:
Date (Time) Teams Umpires Venue
Canterbury (Regional)
Willows - One Day Match

21/01/2018 11:00

ICS

21/01/2018
11:00

 Willows St Bede's College
Willows
Notes: Scorer:
Other - Two Day Match

17/01/2018 10:30

ICS

17/01/2018
10:30

David Brandon
John Costello

18/01/2018 10:30

ICS

18/01/2018
10:30

David Brandon
John Costello
Hawke Cup - Two Day Match

20/01/2018 10:30

ICS

20/01/2018
10:30

 Mid Canterbury Southland Matthew Hill
Eugene Sanders
Ashburton Oval

21/01/2018 10:30

ICS

21/01/2018
10:30

 Mid Canterbury Southland Matthew Hill
Eugene Sanders
Ashburton Oval
Canterbury (Metro)
Metro Premier Men - One Day Match

21/01/2018 11:00

ICS

21/01/2018
11:00

 Burnside West ChchCeltic David Brandon
Darren Thomason
Burnside 1
Metro Premier Women - 20/20 Match

20/01/2018 10:30

ICS

20/01/2018
10:30

 Old Boys-Collegians Sydenham Mikayla Willis
Anthony Morgan
Ilam 5

20/01/2018 14:15

ICS

20/01/2018
14:15

 Sydenham St Albans Mikayla Willis
Anthony Morgan
Ilam 5
Chairman's Cup - 40 Over Match

21/01/2018 12:00

ICS

21/01/2018
12:00

 Southern Districts Merivale/Papanui Anvesh (Durva) Achanta
Michael Rohland
Beckenham 1
Dick Motz Series - 20/20 Match

20/01/2018 11:30

ICS

20/01/2018
11:30

 Halswell Riccarton Mark Wood
Jim Henderson
Elmwood 4
ICS

20/01/2018
11:30

 Old Boys-Collegians Merivale/Papanui Bernie Hamilton
Ryan Jackson
Elmwood 1
ICS

20/01/2018
11:30

 Lancaster Park East Shirley Roger Wyeth
Michael Rohland
Elmwood 3
ICS

20/01/2018
11:30

 Heathcote Sumner Mike OsGood
Anvesh (Durva) Achanta
Burnside 2
ICS

20/01/2018
11:30

 Burnside West Chch Marist-Harewood David Miller
David Brandon
Burnside 1
ICS

20/01/2018
11:30

 Sydenham St Albans Darren Thomason
Russel Habbard
Burnside 4

20/01/2018 15:00

ICS

20/01/2018
15:00

 East Shirley Halswell Ryan Jackson
Mark Wood
Elmwood 3
ICS

20/01/2018
15:00

 Merivale/Papanui Lancaster Park Roger Wyeth
Elmwood 4
ICS

20/01/2018
15:00

 Old Boys-Collegians Riccarton Michael Rohland
Bernie Hamilton
Elmwood 1
ICS

20/01/2018
15:00

 St Albans Heathcote David Miller
Anvesh (Durva) Achanta
Burnside 2
ICS

20/01/2018
15:00

 Marist-Harewood Sydenham Darren Thomason
Mike OsGood
Burnside 4
ICS

20/01/2018
15:00

 Burnside West Chch Sumner David Brandon
Russel Habbard
Burnside 1

Login Form