Appointments from 14/01/2019 to 21/01/2019

Canterbury (Regional)
Two Day Match - 14/01/2019 10:30
U17 Tri Team B
U17 Tri Team C
John Costello
David Herber
ICS
Two Day Match - 15/01/2019 10:30
U17 Tri Team B
U17 Tri Team C
John Costello
David Herber
ICS
Two Day Match - 16/01/2019 10:30
U17 Tri Team A
U17 Tri Team B
Antony Scott
David Miller
ICS
Two Day Match - 17/01/2019 10:30
U17 Tri Team A
U17 Tri Team B
Antony Scott
David Miller
ICS
Canterbury (Metro)
Metro Premiership - 20/20 Match - 17/01/2019 17:30
Jason Wood
Gavin Fantastic
ICS
Darren Thomason
Mark Wood
ICS
Eugene Sanders
Roger Wyeth
ICS
Michael Rohland
Anvesh (Durva) Achanta
ICS
Metro Premiership - 20/20 Match - 19/01/2019 10:30
Eugene Sanders
Victoria Exchange
ICS
Roger Wyeth
Anvesh (Durva) Achanta
ICS
Darren Thomason
Michael Rohland
ICS
Jason Wood
David Henderson
ICS
Metro Premiership - 20/20 Match - 19/01/2019 14:45
Jason Wood
David Henderson
ICS
Roger Wyeth
Anvesh (Durva) Achanta
ICS
Darren Thomason
Michael Rohland
ICS
Eugene Sanders
Victoria Exchange
ICS
Secondary Schools - One Day Match - 15/01/2019 10:00
Geelong
Scotts
Darren Thomason
David Miller
ICS
 St Andrews College
Scotch
David Stuthridge
Jim Stringleman
ICS
Secondary Schools - One Day Match - 16/01/2019 10:00
Scotch
Scotts
David Herber
David Stuthridge
ICS
 St Andrews College
Geelong
Roger Wyeth
John Costello
ICS
Secondary Schools - One Day Match - 17/01/2019 10:00
TBC
TBC
Roger Wyeth
Anthony Morgan
ICS
TBC
TBC
David Herber
David Stuthridge
ICS
Secondary Schools - One Day Match - 18/01/2019 10:00
TBC
TBC
Anvesh (Durva) Achanta
Barry Townrow
ICS
TBC
TBC
John Costello
David Herber
St Andrews 2
ICS
Secondary Schools - Two Day Match - 19/01/2019 10:30
Chrits Coll
Shore
Barry Townrow
Christ College 1
ICS
Canberra Gram
Kings Coll
David Herber
Christ Coll 3
ICS
Secondary Schools - Two Day Match - 20/01/2019 10:30
Chrits Coll
Shore
Barry Townrow
Roger Wyeth
Christ College 1
ICS
Canberra Gram
Kings Coll
David Herber
Darren Thomason
Christ Coll 3
ICS
Metro Premier Women - 20/20 Match - 19/01/2019 10:30
Khymne D'Arcy
Mikayla Willis
Sydenham 3
ICS
Anthony Morgan
Rohit Sachdeva
ICS
Metro Premier Women - 20/20 Match - 19/01/2019 14:15
Rohit Sachdeva
Khymne D'Arcy
ICS
Anthony Morgan
Mikayla Willis
Sydenham 3
ICS
Metro Championship - 20/20 Match - 17/01/2019 17:30
ICS
David Miller
ICS
ICS
Chris Astle
ICS
Metro Championship - 20/20 Match - 19/01/2019 10:30
David Miller
Chris Astle
ICS
Peter Koppes
David Stuthridge
ICS
Mark Wood
Ryan Jackson
ICS
ICS
Metro Championship - 20/20 Match - 19/01/2019 14:45
David Miller
Chris Astle
ICS
Mark Wood
Ryan Jackson
ICS
ICS
Peter Koppes
David Stuthridge
ICS